© 2023 Knyazev. 

​  ФИО                                                         РЕКА                           ВРЕМЯ

  1. Хрущева Ксения                          МОСКВА                  0 ч 48 мин 18 сек

  2. Иванова Оля                                ДУНАЙ                     0 ч 57 мин 03 сек

  3. Маципура Владимир                 НЕВА                         1 ч 00 мин 31 сек

  4. Ханжин Юрий                              ПЕХОРКА                 1 ч 01 мин 22 сек

  5. Горшков Андрей                         РОНА (СОНА)          1 ч 01 мин 56 сек

  6. Головинкин Артем                      РОЯ                           1 ч 02 мин 00 сек

  7. Ханжин Юрий                              АНГАРА                    1 ч 03 мин 07 сек

  8. Иванова Оля                                МОСКВА                  1 ч 03 мин 20 сек

  9. Головинкин Артем                      ЯРКОН                      1 ч 06 мин 16 сек 

  10. Головинкин Артем                      МОСКВА                   1 ч 10 мин 14 сек

  11. Иконникова Альбина                МОСКВА                   1 ч 22 мин 49 сек

  12. Савинова Диляра                       МОСКВА                  1 ч 23 мин 10 сек

  13. Фурсов Степан                            МОСКВА                   1 ч 27 мин 11 сек

Начинающий исследователь (10 км)

(общий рейтинг)

Продвинутый исследователь (21,1 км)

(общий рейтинг)

​  ФИО                                                   РЕКА                           ВРЕМЯ

  1. Крайнюченко Татьяна             МОСКВА                  2 ч 13 мин 21 сек

  2. Русов Александр                      СТРАНАХАН          2 ч 13 мин 32 сек

  3. Головинкин Артем                    МОСКВА                 2 ч  24 мин 19 сек

  4. Власов Андрей                         НЕВА                        2 ч 51 мин 18 сек

Профессиональный исследователь (42,2 км)

(общий рейтинг)

​  ФИО                                              РЕКА                         ВРЕМЯ                         

  1. Назаров Дмитрий               МОСКВА                  3ч 56 мин 32 сек     

​  ФИО                                              РЕКА                         ВРЕМЯ                          ДИСТ

  1. Князев Максим                    МОСКВА                  7ч 58 мин 00 сек     60 км

  2. Гришина Юлия                     МОСКВА                  7ч 20 мин 00 сек     58 км 

УЛЬТРА - исследователь (от 42,2 км)

(общий рейтинг)